Bordentown Regional Middle School

Skip to main content
Students » Honor Roll

Honor Roll

BRMS Honor Roll 2015-6
Marking Period 3 
 

6th grade Honor Roll

Akbayrak, Ilayda; Alejo, Jared Joseph; Armiger-Outland, Troy John; Brown, Dakota Catherine; Calcagni, Emily Rose; Cannon, Devon Anne; Cody, Jocelyn Mae; Comisky, Ryan Gerad; Cosom, Oshynn Monet; Dalaris, Angelina Gracia; Danao, Victoria; Dauber, Gina Mindy; De La Llana, Jorge Mario; Dhingra, Anmol; Dilatush, Eli Ronald; Ditolvo, Kyle Aidan; Eleazu, Ezeulo Chimaobi; Ermi, Alayna Jeanae; Ervin, Gyllian Anne; Erxleben, Gracie Rose; Fields, Justiani Alejandra; Figallo, Brianna Nicole; Grasselli, Anthony Joseph; Gray, Jenna Elizabeth; Guido, Salvatore Anthony; Hagen, Conor Nicholas; Haines, Kayla Rose; Harkel, Zoe Eftihia; Hendry, Kathleen Rose Potts; Hilbert, Tanner Allen; Hill, Conner William; Hill, Logan Douglas; Hoenisch, Aiden Joseph; Hornbeck, Hannah Elizabeth; Hotalen, Nicholas Henry; Ishmael, Zeinah; Jackson, Ashley Marie; Jocelyn, Matthew Gerald; Jones, Hannah Rose; Kitner, Nicholas Joseph; Kraus, Emily Morgan; Labissiere, Gayelle; Lorang, Sabrina; Mazzilli, Vincent James; McDaniels, Emma Ryan; Mensinger, Sophia; Miller, Rhiannon Leigh; Millwood, Jayden Michael; Misner, Ryan James; Mortello, Logan; Mount, Flynn Edward; Mount, Lily Katherine; Moya, Camily; Myatovich, Kiera Raine; Nalbone, Haley Rose; Nissim, Mia Isabella; Oravsky, Kevin George; Peterson, Sofia Marie; Pisapia, Niccolo Marcello; Planas Borgstrom, Gabriel Eduardo; Quinn, Tyler Edward; Ray, Hanna Marie; Raynor, Catherine Rose; Roberts, Summer Lee; Rodriguez, Julius Marvo; Rodweller, Deborah Elizabeth; Rusin, Angelika Natalia; Russell, Taylor Lynn; Santiago, Gianna; Schiariti, Nicole Taylor; Scozzaro, Giovanna Anne; Seitz, Madison Ann; Shah, Zainub; Smith, Alexandra Jade; Smith, Joseph Edward; Stica, Chase Joseph; Suto, Madelyn E; Taggart, Cassidy Rayne; Teesdale, Nicholas Walter; Therrell, Dominic Joseph; Thomas, Jenna Elizabeth; Trappe, Sara Elizabeth; Valentine, Alexandra Marie; Vaneekhoven, Emily; Wahner, Catrina Lynn; Ward, Zachary Alan; Whitman, Aaron Nicholas; Williford, Marcus Scott; Zaro, Madison Taylor.

6th grade Honor Roll of Distinction

Bartzak, Emily Grace; Berton, Magdalena Kathleen; Blain, Kaylee Celeste; Boberg, Georgia Estelle; Bolinger, Elizabeth; Borden, Tristan Marco; Buensalida, Earl Andre; Byard, Ryan Joseph; Chen, Christopher Youyang; Cook, Tara Jacqueline; Dherbey, Emma Grace; Donthula, Aakhilesh; Farooqi, Fayha; Filipponi, Alyssa Marie; Fischer, Brianna; Garofalo, Anna Lee; Guzik, Hannah Faith; Hamdan, Rayna Ghassan; Harnum, Lucas Donald; Hendrickson, Daniel Aaron; Imburgia, Alexia Concetta; Karsavran, Rana Iclal; Kaur, Sanjot; Kunkler, Joshua Ryan; Lowrie, Olivia Rose; Mahin, Azizul Kador; Marino, Angelina Margherita; Martin, Isabella Denise; Matthews, Zachary Leo; Mazzella, Alexandria Lynn; Milman, Sage Lian; Mousa, Elaria; Nandyala, Anush; Ohene-Yeboah, Tracy; Omolade, Adison Kacely; Oswari, Charissa; Paul, Maranatha; Pell, Montana Madelyn; Pillik, Rees Carter; Pirani, Naomi Samara Marta; Poole, Madison Rachel; Procaccino, Mia Elizabeth; Procaccino, Nathaniel Gregory; Rajpal, Astha; Romano, Andrew Thomas; Ryba, Alexander Nicholas; Santoro, Victoria Mary; Saranin, Olivia Rae; Sidhu, Khushmit; Singh, Angad; Tarriela, Ron Janssen Castillo; Upadhyay, Saanvi; Varma, Sanya; Vitanza, Cory Scott; Vliet, Owen Van; Winder-Huntanar, Gabriella; Yacubovich, Erin; Zola, Lauren Alexandra.

7th grade Honor Roll

 

Agnoli, Mario David; Bokhari, Zain Sohaib; Braxton-Malone, Christopher Jaden; Buenano, Kaelyn; Calderon, Alayna; Cartagena, Izabel M; Chen, Liyan; Collins, Morgan Rose; Conroy, Patrick Joseph; Correa-Serrano, Joxander; Cuccia, Matthew Ryan; Cutrupi, Nicholas Rosario; Darr, Calie Jenna; Delgado, Joscelyne Vanessa; Demkowicz, Nicholas Steven; Giambelluca, Nicholas Anthony; Graham, Connor Joshua; Greenemeir, Matthew Christopher; Greenemeir, Mitchell Henry; Hart, Aidan David; Hess, Chloe Alexa; Hoffman, Matthew R; Inman, Samantha Jean; Islam, Mohammed Tanim; Jones, Kyle E; Jordy, Amanda Blair; Jutting, Dakota Rose; Kennedy, Aiden Isaac; Knight, Gavin Joseph; Knox, Ta'kai A; Landers, Ian Hongwei; Latham, Carson; Lazurick, Nicholas Metro; Lorentz, Reiley Noelle; Lubrano-Lavadera, Sabrina Maryann; Malkin, Brenden John; Marchetti, Ashleigh Marie; Markol, Giovanni Kieth; Mayo, Lucas Joseph; McAteer, Sofie Elena; McCutcheon, Craig Robert; Meyer, Andrew Gerard; Pagano-Vichosky, Kayla Lynn; Parrish, Hunter Stephen; Peterson, Grace; Prasanna, Dhruv; Reichert, Katie M; Ridolfi, Madison Thomasina; Ritter, Shane William; Robinson, Dorian Curtis; Rojas, Luke Joseph; Saranin, Logan James; Seydi, Ismael Aly; Slaight, Rebecca Amelie; Smith, Rayna Michele; Sutphen, Kevin Joseph; Valeri, Brandon David; Walters, Madelyn Paige; White, Bryan M.; Wojcik, Kenna Marie.

 

7th grade Honor Roll of Distinction

Abbasi, Sania; Blanding, Jaden Jonathan; Briel, Marissa Louise; Britt, Kevin John; Brown, Mia Rose; Collora, Regan Teresa; Cope, Hailey Lynn; Costa, Alexis Nicole; Dadzie, Dedra Amoako; Diaz, Kristi Ashley; Downing, Kayla Nicole; Dunlevy, Eleanor Scout; Eiffert, Nicholas Timothy; Eun, Kyle HyoJoon; Gentry, Tyler Xavier; Gill, Armaan Singh; Goleniecki, Gabriella Jaida; Gonzalez, Lennin; Gramlich, Arthur Joseph; Heller, Benjamin Avery; Imburgia, Barbara Francesca; Jones, Carly E; Karnavas, Niki; Kato, Morgan Rayne; Leung, Calvin Joseph; Logiudice, Matthew Justin; MacFarlane, Christian James; Machanpalli, Rishi Raj; Magowan, Kaitlin; Manak, Shreya; Mansaray, Bilkisu Badara; Martin, Gavin Charles; Meier, Alaina Rose; Mididoddi, Suchir Rao; Mukkamala, Delisha; Neeld, Evan Gabriel; Patel, Siyona Saurin; Perez, Jillian Theresa; Peruri, Sai Mrudula; Poinsett, Daniel John; Reed, Brianna Marie; Romano, Nikolas Anthony; Russo, Faith Annalise; Saitta, Victoria Melone; Schuck, Lucas Alexander; Slayback, Peter William; Smullen, Emerie Ashton; Valois, Tomas A; Walker, Messiah Harlem; Wall, Alison Julia; Wheeler, Emily Grier; Williams, Trenyce Ja'kel; Wilson, Jessica Jillann; Wood, Connor M.

8th grade Honor Roll

Adelman, Julianne; Alessi, Francesca Maria Pia; Asare, Kenneth Danquah; Ashfield, Thomas Jeffrey; Asral, Curtis Cengiz; Bektas, Rumeysa; Bergen, Lucas James; Berton, Michael Alexander; Campbell, Brenna Elisabeth; Collins, Tyler Kai'Ri; Cook, Ryan James; Curry, Kevin Edward; Daniels, Taylor Marie; Ermi, Colman Christopher; Fairlie, Andrew Joseph; Fitzpatrick, Drew Joseph; Flynn, Alaina; Frader, Lucas Edward; Giambelluca, Michael James; Gigy, Evelyn Ann; Grilletto, Gianna Rose; Haltmeier, Jason Douglas; Harris, Seniyah; Holmak, Dylan Michael; Holmak, Steven Edward; Kerr, Aidan William; Logiudice, Marissa Danielle; MacFarlane, Samantha; Mann, David Edward; McCabe, Roisin Philomena; Meier, Kyle Logan; Miloszar, Zachary Thomas; Morales, Monica Yvette; Murphy, Lauryn; Nemes, Nicholas; Neville, Joshua Henry; O'Brien, Kylie Ryan; Palacios, Aileen; Parvesse, Nicholas; Patel, Aashna Saurin; Perrine, Juliet Noelle; Pisapia, Annabella Gina; Ream, Jamison Karen; Robinson, Keeler Elijah; Scranton, Rachel Lynn; Sikorski, Adrian Sebastian; Singh, Arshvir; Tomasulo, Ryan Joseph; Tomaszewski, John; Trembula, Kenzi; Urena, Osvaldo; Valentine, Emma Elizabeth; VanHise, Colette Paige; VanHise, Julianna Hope; VanKline, Roshon Terel; Viteritto, Sophia Victoria; Weber, Brandon William; Wright, Najlah Sharik.

8th grade Honor Roll of Distinction

Andey, Vasistha Sai; Atkinson, Kylie Marie; Boberg, Kyle William; Braasch, Lydia Rose; Briggs, Hannah Melan; Buono, Sophia Christine; Camiso, Amore Gianni; Carr, Julien Thomas; Ceylan, Alison Mian; Chia, Michael Seil; Collins, McKenzie V; De Mille, Nicholas Anthony; Dela Cruz, Makayla Rago; Dommaraju, Anjali; Drew, Marissa Lyne; Erxleben, Isabella Marie; Estes, Alexander David; Goleniecki, Aaron Robert; Grams, Lauren R; Gromitsaris, Stratos Petros; Gupta, Riddhi; Hansford, Jasmine Nicole; Hart, Tatum Isis; Kanamarlapudi, Suhas; Kirby, Chandler Olivia; Korch, Alyssa Patricia; Lannom, Theo Dylan; Lowrie, Emily Madeline; Lukach, Isabel K; Mahrous, Adam; Manuola, Alessa Elena; Martin, Jessica Catherine; McNeill, Sydney Benet; Meka, Rusheel Shivasurya; Mousa, George Alber; Nasatka, Jamie Megan; Patel, Nish; Perez, Gabriela; Peterson, Julia; Redwood, Lauren Elizabeth; Reeves, Aja Lee; Ritter, Colleen Renee; Ritter, Kevin Charles; Roock, Shannon Elizabeth; Roselli, Blaise Pascal; Santana, Nixa Liz; Schreiner, Brett Joseph; Sharp, Leah Paige; Sherman, Rachel Anne; Singh, Jessica; Smith, Alexis Paige; Stoeckert, Lena Karen; Strandquest, Alexis Maria; Sutton, Kylie Regan; Takacs, Gabrielle Anne; Thomas, Dakota James; Torres, Alexa; Tripathi, Sachit Kamal; Zhang, Jennifer.